2024 Results
Feature Finishes >> read more 06-14-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. TJ Stutts, 2. Tony Jackson, 3. Steve Buckwalter, 4. Austin Bishop, 5. Jarrett Cavalet, 6. Freddie Rahmer, 7. Troy Wagaman Jr., 8. Justin Whittall, 9. Devon Borden, 10. Chad Trout, 11. Lucas Wolfe, 12. Cameron Smith, 13. Kyle Moody, 14. Aaron Bollinger, 15. Bryn Gohn, 16. Kody Hartlaub, 17. Jeff Halligan, 18. Brent Shearer
DNS: Dave Grube
USAC 410 sprints, 30 laps: 1. Kevin Thomas Jr., 2. Mitchel Moles, 3. Briggs Danner, 4. Brady Bacon, 5. Justin Grant, 6. C.J. Leary , 7. Robert Ballou , 8. Daison Pursley , 9. Chase Stockon , 10. Kyle Cummins , 11. Alex Bright , 12. Jake Swanson , 13. Charles Davis Jr. , 14. Matt Westfall 15. Steven Drevicki 16. Carson Garrett , 17. Tom Harris , 18. Logan Seavey, 19. Hunter Maddox , 20. Korbyn Hayslett , 21. Joey Amantea 22. Ricky Lewis , 23. Carmen Perigo
Feature Finishes >> read more 06-07-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Cameron Smith, 2. Freddie Rahmer, 3. Kody Hartlaub, 4. Lucas Wolfe, 5. Troy Wagaman Jr., 6. Lance Dewease, 7. Devon Borden, 8. TJ Stutts, 9. Austin Bishop, 10. Mike Thompson, 11. Derek Locke, 12. Billy Dietrich, 13. Tony Jackson, 14. Dave Grube, 15. Chase Dietz, 16. Jarrett Cavalett, 17. Kyle Keen, 18. JJ Loss, 19. Bryn Gohn, 20. Matt Miller, 21. Steve Owings
DNS: Kyle Moody
USAC East 360 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Briggs Danner, 2. Steve Drevicki, 3. Alex Bright, 4. Kenny Miller III., 5. Christian Bruno, 6. Joey Amantea, 7. Tommy Kunsman, 8. Carmen Perigo, 9. Ed Aiken, 10. Bruce Buckwalter Jr., 11. JT Ferry, 12. Jason Cherry, 13. Tim Glatfelter, 14. Troy Fraker, 15. Gary Huston, 16. Bobby Butler
Feature Finishes >> read more 05-31-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Daryn Pittman, 2. Troy Wagaman Jr., 3. Lance Dewease, 4. TJ Stutts, 5. Ryan Newton, 6. Lucas Wolfe, 7. Devon Borden, 8. Jeff Halligan, 9. Danny Dietrich, 10. Ryan Taylor, 11. Chad Trout, 12. Kyle Moody, 13. Freddie Rahmer, 14. Austin Bishop, 15. Dylan Cisney, 16. Aaron Bollinger, 17. Kody Hartlaub, 18. Kyle Spence, 19. Rick Lafferty, 20. Kyle Keen, 21. Matt Miller, 22. Tony Jackson
DNS: Chase Dietz, Robbie Kendall
DNQ: Kody Lehman
358 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Matt Findley, 2. Steve Owings, 3. Derek Locke, 4. Chris Frank, 5. Cody Fletcher, 6. Logan Rumsey, 7. Adam Carberry, 8. Doug Hammaker, 9. Chad Criswell, 10. Preston Lattomus, 11. Wyatt Hinkle, 12. Zach Newlin, 13. Cole Young, 14. Bryn Gohn, 15. Frankie Herr, 16. Jake Galloway, 17. Tyler Ulrich, 18. Bradley Howard,19. Dwight Leppo, 20. Nick Yinger, 21. Samuel Miller, 22. Andy Best, 23. Nat Tuckey, 24. Jude Siegel
DNQ: Justin Foster, Jay Galloway, Cameron Merriman, Chase Gutshall, Tyler Rutherford
Feature Finishes >> read more 05-24-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Danny Dietrich, 2. Spencer Bayston, 3. Lucas Wolfe, 4. Cory Eliason, 5. Chase Dietz, 6. Anthony Macri, 7. Devon Borden, 8. Kyle Reinhardt, 9. Brian Brown, 10. TJ Stutts, 11. James McFadden, 12. Troy Wagaman Jr., 13. Chad Trout, 14. Cameron Smith, 15. Kody Hartlaub, 16. Kyle Moody, 17. Rico Abreu, 18. Aaron Bollinger, 19. Austin Bishop, 20. Nash Ely, 21. Freddie Rahmer, 22. Dylan Norris, 23. Lance Dewease, 24. Brandon Rahmer
DNQ: Kyle Spence, Callum Williamson, Ryan Newton, Bryn Gohn, Derek Hauck, Dave Grube, Rick Lafferty, Jarrett Cavalett, Ryan Wilson, Tony Jackson, Troy Fraker, Kyle Keen, Matt Campbell, Matt Miller, Justin Whittall
305 sprints, 20 laps: 1. Logan Spahr, 2. Josh Beamer, 3. Christian Rumsey, 4. Mike Melair, 5. Erin Statler, 6. Kenny Heffner, 7. Danny Buccafusca, 8. Drew Young, 9. Andrew Boyer, 10. Owen Dimm, 11. Jason Roush, 12. Mike Alleman, 13. Paul Moyer, 14. Ethan Beasom, 15. Dave Graber, 16. Landon Price, 17. Croix Beasom
Feature Finishes >> read more 05-17-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Lucas Wolfe, 2. Freddie Rahmer, 3. Troy Wagaman Jr., 4. Chad Trout, 5. Matt Campbell, 6. Devon Borden, 7. Kyle Reinhardt, 8. Logan Wagner, 9. Justin Whittall, 10. Dylan Cisney, 11. Austin Bishop, 12. Ryan Taylor, 13. Ryan Wilson, 14. Kyle Moody, 15. TJ Stutts, 16. Nash Ely, 17. JJ Loss, 18. Callum Williamson, 19. Derek Hauck, 20. Kyle Keen, 21. Kody Lehman, 22. Jeff Halligan, 23. Jarrett Cavalet, 24. Tony Jackson
DNQ: Steve Buckwalter, Matt Miller, Bryn Gohn, Cameron Smith
358 sprints, 20 laps: 1. Andy Best, 2. Derek Locke, 3. Steve Owings, 4. Chase Gutshall, 5. Logan Rumsey, 6. Wyatt Hinkle, 7. Kyle Spence, 8. Doug Hammaker, 9. Dwight Leppo, 10. Adam Carberry, 11. Justin Foster, 12. Tyler Rutherford, 13. Cody Fletcher, 14. Joe Timmins, 15. Frankie Herr, 16. Matt Findley, 17. Seth Schnoke, 18. Greg Foster, 19. Nick Yinger, 20. Preston Lattomus, 21. Chad Criswell, 22. Samuel Miller, 23. Zach Newlin, 24. Chris Frank
DNQ: Rob Taylor, Kruz Kepner, Cole Small, Jude Siegel, Josh Harner, Cole Knopp, Will Brunson
Feature Finishes >> read more 05-03-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Lance Dewease, 2. Troy Wagaman Jr., 3. Chase Dietz, 4. Devon Borden, 5. Freddie Rahmer, 6. Chad Trout, 7. Danny Dietrich, 8. Logan Wagner, 9. Aaron Bollinger, 10. Justin Whittall, 11. Cameron Smith, 12. Lucas Wolfe, 13. Kyle Moody, 14. Kyle Reinhardt, 15. Tony Jackson, 16. Dylan Norris, 17. TJ Stutts, 18. Dylan Cisney, 19. Jake Karklin, 20. Anthony Macri, 21. Ryan Taylor, 22. Callum Williamson, 23. Steve Buckwalter, 24. Austin Bishop
DNQ: Jeff Miller, Jordan Givler, Ryan Wilson, Matt Miller, Kyle Keen, Bryn Gohn, Ryan Newton
358 sprints, 20 laps: 1. Doug Hammaker, 2. Nat Tuckey, 3. Cole Young, 4. Chase Gutshall, 5. Adam Carberry, 6. Cody Fletcher, 7. Kyle Spence, 8. Derek Locke, 9. Seth Schnoke, 10. Justin Foster,11. Wyatt Hinkle, 12. Chris Frank, 13. Frankie Herr, 14. Steve Owings, 15. Preston Lattomus, 16. Chad Criswell, 17. Zach Newlin, 18. Matt Findley, 19. Dwight Leppo, 20. Tyler Ulrich, 21. Andy Best, 22. Cole Knopp, 23. Joe Timmins, 24. Jake Galloway
DNQ: Kruz Kepner, Rob Taylor, Cole Small, Samuel Miller, Nick Yinger, Dylan Norris
DNS: Logan Rumsey
Feature Finishes >> read more 04-26-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Troy Wagaman Jr., 2. Lucas Wolfe, 3. Freddie Rahmer, 4. Chase Dietz, 5. Devon Borden, 6. Ryan Taylor, 7. Steve Buckwalter, 8. Anthony Macri, 9. Dylan Norris, 10. Dylan Cisney, 11. Austin Bishop, 12. Cameron Smith, 13. TJ Stutts. 14. Callum Williamson, 15. Kody Hartlaub, 16. Matt Campbell, 17. Danny Dietrich, 18. Mike Walter II., 19. Derek Locke, 20. Tony Jackson. 21. Kyle Keen, 22. Justin Whittall, 23. Jarrett Cavalett, 24. Ryan Wilson
DNQ: Mike Thompson, Bryn Gohn, JJ Loss, Jacob Dykstra, Jordan Givler, Matt Miller, Jett Mann, Kyle Moody, Ryan Newton
Limited late models, 25 laps: 1. Trent Brenneman, 2. DJ Myers, 3. Devin Hart, 4. Ryan Zook, 5. Dan Zechman, 6. Devin Frey, 7. Shawn Shoemaker, 8. Taylor Farlling, 9. Mike Walls, 10. Wes Bonebrake, 11. Chad Earnst, 12. Tommy Slanker, 13. Rodney Walls, 14. Michael Walls ,15. Zach Kauffman, 16. Cuyler Upperman, 17. Hunter Fulton, 18. Tyson Mowery, 19. Lane Snook, 20. Andrew Yoder, 21. Jed Latshaw, 22. Jared Miller, 23. Dalton Bigler, 24. Cole Slanker
DNQ: Eddie Richards, Gilbert Hess, Wayne Hawbaker, Randy Schaeffer, Randy Stoudt, John Moser, Kyle Moser, Jake Moser
Feature Finishes >> read more 03-29-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Anthony Macri, 2. Dylan Norris, 3. Mike Walter II., 4. Kyle Moody, 5. Briggs Danner, 6. Cory Eliason, 7. Ryan Taylor, 8. Freddie Rahmer, 9. Devon Borden, 10. TJ Stutts, 11. Lucas Wolfe,12. Spencer Bayston, 13. Matt Campbell, 14. Troy Wagaman Jr., 15. Justin Whittall, 16. Austin Bishop, 17. Tony Jackson, 18. Ryan Wilson, 19. Jake Karklin, 20. Logan McCandless, 21. Danny Dietrich, 22. Billy Dietrich, 23. Dylan Cisney, 24. Steve Buckwalter
DNQ: Jarrett Cavalet, JJ Loss, Kyle Keen, Lynton Jeffrey,
358 sprints, 20 laps: 1. Dylan Norris, 2. Zach Newlin, 3. Kyle Spence, 4. Preston Lattomus, 5. Doug Hammaker, 6. Matt Findley, 7. Nat Tuckey, 8. Dwight Leppo, 9. Chris Frank, 10. Chase Gutshall, 11. Logan Rumsey, 12. Wyatt Hinkle, 13. Frankie Herr, 14. Derek Locke, 15. Tyler Rutherford, 16. Scott Fisher, 17. Cody Fletcher, 18. Kruz Kepner, 19. Will Brunson, 20. Andy Best, 21. Samuel Miller, 22. Justin Foster, 23. Chad Criswell, 24. Steve Owings
DNQ: Brady Dillon, Hayden Miller, Cole Young
Feature Finishes >> read more 03-22-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Freddie Rahmer, 2. Danny Dietrich, 3. Cory Eliason, 4. Kyle Moody, 5. Justin Peck, 6. Anthony Macri, 7. Dylan Norris, 8. Chase Dietz, 9. Dylan Cisney, 10. TJ Stutts, 11. Devon Borden, 12. Austin Bishop, 13. Lucas Wolfe, 14. Troy Wagaman Jr., 15. Briggs Danner, 16. Ryan Taylor, 17. Logan McCandless, 18. Steve Buckwalter, 19. Ryan Wilson, 20. Brandon Spithaler, 21. Lynton Jeffrey
DNS: Skylar Gee
ULMS late models, 20 laps: 1. Tyler Emory, 2. Justin Weaver, 3. Drake Troutman, 4. Ryan Montgomery, 5. Matt Sponaugle, 6. Bryan Bernheisel, 7. Rick Eckert, 8. Michael Lake, 9. Chris Casner, 10. Dylan Lewis, 11. Dylan Fenton, 12. Dave Stamm
DNS: Logan Zarin
Feature Finishes >> read more 03-17-24410 sprints, 25 laps: 1. Anthony Macri, 2. Danny Dietrich, 3. Freddie Rahmer, 4. Lance Dewease, 5. Chris Frank, 6. Cameron Smith, 7. Austin Bishop, 8. Chase Dietz, 9. Justin Peck, 10. Troy Wagaman Jr., 11. Chad Trout, 12. Dylan Cisney, 13. Danny Sams, 14. TJ Stutts, 15. Devon Borden, 16. Kyle Moody, 17. Domenic Melair, 18. Dylan Norris, 19. Hunter Mackison, 20. Ryan Taylor, 21. Steve Buckwalter, 22. Ryan Wilson, 23. Billy Dietrich, 24. Lucas Wolfe
DNQ: Mike Walter II., Rick Lafferty, Troy Fraker, Tony Jackson, Denny Peebles
Wingless super sportsman, 20 laps: 1. Steve Wilbur, 2. Trent Yoder, 3. Brett Perigo, 4. Tony Jackson, 5. Dexter Ehrenzeller, 6. Andy Burkhart, 7. Jay Fannasy, 8.Curt Stroup, 9. Brandon Shearer, 10. Troy Fraker, 11. Lzuke Lenker, 12. Eric Rutz, 13. Lance Yeager, 14. Jason Gitlesperger, 15. Joe Gabner, 16. Kevin Gutshall, 17. Brian Nace, 18. Chad Baker, 19. Matt Ondek, 20. Chris Henry
Results Archive